Congratulations To RSM Award Winners

Not on the list?

We take pride in the achievements of all RSM students. If you took these tests in your local school, please email us your results to be included in the list!

Awards@RussianSchool.com

At RSM, we encourage all of our advanced students to participate in National and International math competitions. These competitions allow students to celebrate their hard work and gauge their level against their peers. Hundreds of RSM students will be receiving awards for the 2015-2016 academic year. To qualify for the RSM Achievement Award, RSM students had to meet at least one of the following criteria:

  1. Receiving High Honors on the Johns Hopkins Center for Talented Youth (JH CTY) SAT as an eighth grader
  2. A Certificate of Achievement or higher from the American Mathematics Contest (AMC)
  3. A State or National Ranking in Math Kangaroo International Olympiad
  4. A patch, silver pin, or gold pin in the Math Olympiad for Elementary and Middle School Students (MOEMS)
  5. An Honorable Mention or higher in the RSM Olympiad

 

Search 2016 Awards:


The SATs: Gateway Test To College

The SAT is a globally recognized admission test for college admission. Most students take the SAT in the spring of their junior year, and again in the fall of their senior year. Almost all universities and colleges use the SAT to make admissions decisions.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Derek ShaoRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA0SAT II IC720
Derek ShaoRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA0SAT II IIC680
Derek ShaoRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA0SAT I740
Ishaan SirsingandlaRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA5SCATHigh Honors
Mercedes McLaughlinRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA5SSAT96 percentile
Michael XingRSM-BelmontBelmont, MA6SCAT17 out of 20
Adway WadekarRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7SAT IHigh Honors
Ben IsakoffRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA7SAT I660
Joshua PeirceRSM-LexingtonConcord, MA7SAT I710
Shruti GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY7ACT34
Athena WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8SSAT98th Percentile (Top 2%)
John BreedisRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA8SSAT800
John BreedisRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA8SAT I700
Joy HeRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA8SAT I680
Kelly HuiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA8SAT I1950
Rachel LeeRSM-BrooklineNewton, MA8SAT I640
Vinayaka DesaiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA8SAT I650
Arvind SridharRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA9SAT I800
Daniel BarskiyRSM-AndoverWinchester, MA9SAT II IC800
Gregory ZelevinskyRSM-SharonSharon, MA9SAT II ICPerfect score
Gregory ZelevinskyRSM-SharonSharon, MA9SAT II IICPerfect score
Ishaan KhuranaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA9SAT I480
David MaoWinchester, MA10SAT II IIC800
Rithwik SivakumarRSM-SharonSharon, MA10SAT I800
Alice LuoRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA11SAT II IIC800
Aris PaschalidsLincoln, MA11SAT II IC800
Elise KiszlaRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA11SAT I800
George SabinRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA11SAT I710
Katherine HuiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IC800
Katherine HuiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT I2370
Mark TarlavskyRSM-LexingtonHudson, NH11SAT II IIC800
Nicholas DominaitisRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA11SAT I800
Rohan ZengRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT I800
Rohan ZengRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IC800
Saahil SoodRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IIC800
Saahil SoodRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IIC800
Stephanie BrodyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IC800
Sujay UtkarshRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IIC800
Susan NiArlington, MA11SAT II IIC800
Tadeh DerStepanianRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA11SAT II IIC800
Valeriia NiksdorfRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA11SAT II IC770
Valeriia NiksdorfRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA11SAT I800
Chaozheng LiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA12SAT II IIC800


The AMC 8: American Mathematics Contest

The AMC 8 is the most rigorous nationwide mathematics competition at the middle school level. In 2013, more than 120 RSM students, including many of our 6th and 7th graders received national recognition on the AMC 8.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Linus TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Owen ZhangRSM-BellevueRedwood City, CA4AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ashley HuRSM-San JoseLos Altos Hills, CA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Clara LakeRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Daniel MaiRSM-ActonActon, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Ganesh SankarRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Heidi ZhangRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Gold Pin
Karan RanaRSM-LexingtonBillerica, MA5AMC 8Gold Pin
Katherine LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Maahir RavalRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5AMC 83rd in Grade 5/6 section
Pavitra BalachundharRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5AMC 8Certificate of Merit
Achievement Roll
Riya GuptaRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA5AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Saanvi ThummalapallyRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA5AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Shane LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Simon KoskiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Sophie PearoRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA5AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Aaroosh RamadoraiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6AMC 8Silver Pin
Albert YangRSM-NewtonBrighton, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Alexander YongRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Alexandra ZeteaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ananya SrinivasanRSM-San MateoCastro valley, CA6AMC 8Certificate of Achievement
Honor Roll Certificate
Arnav GuptaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ashley XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ashley XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ashvin LoghashankarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6AMC 8Achievement Roll
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Chirag VermaRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA6AMC 8Silver Pin
David SullivanRSM-NewtonCharlestown, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Dennis DubinchikRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6AMC 8Merit Certificate
Emily WangRSM-NewtonNewton, MA6AMC 8Achievement Roll
Ethan KelloggRSM-BrooklineCambridge, MA6AMC 842576
Gabriel SternRSM-NewtonNewton Lower Fal, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
George MichailovRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA6AMC 8Bronze Pin
Gregory MarchevRSM-NewtonSudbury, MA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Joshua CohenRSM-ActonSudbury, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Joshua FleeglerRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Karthik SeetharamanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Achievement Roll
1st place in Grade 5/6 section
Kevin ZhaoRSM-ActonActon, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Maxwell WangRSM-ActonActon, MA6AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Certificate of Distinction (Perfect Score)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Maya SmithRSM OnlineState College, PA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Michael KarezinRSM-NewtonNewton, MA6AMC 8Merit Certificate
Michael XingRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA6AMC 820/25
Powell ZhangRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Rohan PenmatchaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Sanat TiwariRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6AMC 8Silver Medal
Second place
Tanush MittalRSM-AndoverReading, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Thanh TranRSM-SharonSharon, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
William HoustonRSM-NewtonWeston, MA6AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Zachary NeedleRSM-SharonSharon, MA6AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Aditya RamabadranRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Adway WadekarRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7AMC 83rd in Grade 7 section
Aidan BurtRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Aidan HennesseyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Akshitha MaqtedarRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Akul KesarwaniRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Alexander MalakovRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Alexander YingRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Alice WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
1st place in school
Alyssa GuoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Amrit SubramanianRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Certificate of Distinction (Perfect Score)
Amy JiangRSM-ActonWestford, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Ananthan SadagopanRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Andrew AlmasryRSM-NewtonMilton, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Andrew BianRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
2nd in school
Arnav SawantRSM-SharonAttleboro, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Ayush KarthickRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Ayushman ChoudhuryRSM-Rocky HillEllington, CT7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Basil SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Caroline LairdRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Charan GovarthanarajRSM-ActonWestford, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Charles WangRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Chen-chen SongRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Daniel LoboRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Daniel ZhangRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Gavin PuRSM-AndoverReading, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Hanna SkibaRSM-Rocky HillWoodbridge, CT7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Harsha PaladuguRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Jake LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
James HuRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Kaitlin ChungRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Kevin GuoRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nam PhamRSM-SharonCanton, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nangwa NyamboseRSM-NewtonBelmont, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nathan ZhangRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 83rd in Grade 7 section
Pratheek KuimandaRSM-AndoverWoburn, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Sathvik RajasekaranRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shashank JarmaleRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shirish MisroRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shlok MehrotraRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shlok MehrotraRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Shreya JhaRSM-NewtonNorwood, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shreya SriramRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 821/25
Shruthi SriramRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA7AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Sreemukhi VangalaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Trajan EspelienRSM-BellevueMercer Island, WA7AMC 8Gold Pin
Tushar JainRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Victor Prince VermaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
1st place in Grade 7 section
A. Buddy SeshaRSM-NewtonAndover, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Advait NeneRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Advay AnandRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Alex ZhangRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Certificate of Distinction (Perfect Score)
Alexandru NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
School Winner
1st place in Grade 8 Section
Alexey KhotimskyRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Allyson LuRSM-ActonWestford, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Amogh MorjeRSM-AndoverReading, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Andrew CohenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Andrew SledeskiRSM-ActonSudbury, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Antara PalRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Anthony ShevchenkoRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY8AMC 8Bronze Medal
Third Place
Anthony WilkinsonRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Arjun HegdeRSM-MetroWestSouth grafton, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Ashwin GaneshRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Athena WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
1st place in school
Avery WangRSM OnlineNorth Falmouth, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Aviral MishraRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Bharath HeggadahalliRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Bikrant Das SharmaRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Claire ZhangRSM-ActonWestford, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Clara HoeyRSM-NewtonConcord, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Cole EpplingRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Certificate of Distinction (Perfect Score)
Colman ConnollyRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Cynthia LiRSM-ActonConcord, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Devesh KakkarRSM-Rocky HillRocky Hill, CT8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Eric FengRSM-ActonSudbury, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Eric XuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Erik ZhangRSM-San JoseLos altos hills, CA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Ethan YuRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Gautham RaghupathiRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Hyunjun AhnRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
James HeRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Jamie ChengRSM-ActonWestford, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Jason XuRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA8AMC 8Silver Pin
Joseph KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Joshua LeeRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Kartik ParameswaranRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Kelly HuiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
2nd in Grade 8 section
Lucy KisovaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Naman SinghalRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nathan YoonSharon, MA8AMC 8Distinction 1%
Neil PatelRSM-ActonWestford, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nikhil KrishnanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 814
Nikitha KalahastiRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Nithellen RaviRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Gold Pin
Pranav PataRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Rachel ThompsonRSM-San JoseModesto, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Raj JanardhanRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Richa PillaiRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Rohit JosyulaRSM-MetroWestWalpole, MA8AMC 8Certificate of Distinction (Perfect Score)
Sahith ThummalapallyRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8AMC 8Certificate of Outstanding Achievement
Samar SethRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Samuel ChenRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Samuel SheehanRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Serena HanRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shoyaib ShaikRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Shruthi KavetiRSM-SharonSharon, MA8AMC 8Achievement Roll
Soham MahadikRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Sreyas DhulipalaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Thrusha PuttarajuRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Timothy BorunovRSM-NewtonWeymouth, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Xinyun (Coco) MaoRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Zebulon ErdosRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA8AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Test Center Silver Medal
Kartik ParameswaranRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA9AMC 8Honor Roll (Top 5%)
Michael PristinRSM-NewtonWestford, MA9AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Shashvat SrivastavaRSM-NewtonWaltham, MA9AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll
Venkat RaoRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA9AMC 8Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)


MOEMS: Mathematical Olympiad for Elementary and Middle Schools

The MOEMs is a five-question test given monthly for five months to challenge student teams to use their creativity to solve difficult and unusual math problems. Open to teams of up to 35 students in grades 4-8 the Olympiad drew nearly 150,000 students from 6,000 teams worldwide.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Aaron HuangRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3MOEMS EGold Pin
Arthur IllidgeRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3MOEMS ESilver Pin
Daniel SaptariRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3MOEMS MPatch
Derek JinRSM-NewtonChestnut hill, MA3MOEMS ESilver Pin
Emily KuangRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA3MOEMS EGold Pin
Krystal NguyenRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3MOEMS ESilver Pin
Pranav ChivukulaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3MOEMS ESilver Pin
Patch
Pranav ChivukulaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3MOEMS MPatch
Shelley TangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3MOEMS ESilver Pin
Stephanie WanRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA3MOEMS EGold Pin
Aadam MullaRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Aaron SaldanhaRSM-MetroWestQuincy, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Abhijith Kumar BalagurusamyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Adam KamenetskyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Akhilsai DameraRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Alex KorchevRSM-ActonWestford, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Alice LinRSM-MetroWestSherborn, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Amanda WangRSM-LexingtonChelmsford, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Ananya PrabhakarRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Anish ChhabraRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Anish MittalRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Ansuman ChandanRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Arush SharmaRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Ashwina BangariRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Athena Constantinou-SimekRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Ayan NayakRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Ayush KumarRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Boyan LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
David BronshvaygRSM-MetroWestWorcester, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Elena FerrariRSM-WinchesterCambridge, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Ethan KuangRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Gavin ValentinoRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Hayden TedrakeRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Hrithik GopinathRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Imran SerifovicRSM-WinchesterArlington, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Jacquelyn SongRSM-SharonSharon, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Kaavya KumaranRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Kaloyan DraganovRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Luke MaxwellRSM-SharonWestwood, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Maria MironovRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Matthew PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Maya GervitsRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Natasha DalviRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Nathan BenniRSM-ActonActon, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Navya AggarwalRSM-NewtonWayland, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Neha SunkaraRSM-MetroWestHopedale, MA4MOEMS MPatch
Nihitha ReddyRSM-ShrewsburyBoylston, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Nikhil KarthikeyanRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Nithya RajeshkannaRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Pradyu GubbalaRSM-SharonFoxboro, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Pranathi GadhankiRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Rishi GujjarRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Perfect Score
Rohan KelkarRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Rohan SharmaRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Rohan VenkateshRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Ryan PatRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Samhitha ThatavarthyRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Sasha KanekoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Shreya IyerRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Shreya VenkayalaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sophie KonRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sumanth SuraRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Thomas DuRSM-SharonCanton, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Travis TranRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Veronika MorozRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Victor GansonRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4MOEMS ESilver Pin
William ChenRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4MOEMS EPatch
Aahan MehraRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Aarav MehtaRSM-ActonLittleton, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Adeliene ShanahanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Aditya KoulRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Aditya WelingRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Aishwarya PrakkiRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Alex LoRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Alicia LiRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Annette ZhangRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Anush ShahRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Anwita KasarRSM-ActonActon, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Arjun RastogiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Arkajyoti SinhaRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Arya MandaRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Benjamin WangRSM-SharonSharon, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Bryan DiepRSM-AndoverMethuen, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Casey XuRSM-NewtonMillburn, NJ5MOEMS EPatch
Clara LakeRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Perfect Score
Daniel BenderskyRSM-WinchesterBedford, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Danila PoliannikovRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Eirini EvangelinosRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Elena LiuRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Evan DaigleRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Frederick LenRSM-BrooklynBrooklyn, NY5MOEMS EGold Pin
Perfect Score
Gauri PotdukheRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Harsh PatilRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Ilyssa YanRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Isabella CruzRSM-ActonSudbury, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Isha MuzammelRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Janani GaneshRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Jason LiRSM-SharonSharon, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Jayanth RaoRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Joseph JiaRSM-LexingtonNatick, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Patch
Joshua GuoRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Julianna WuRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Katherine LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5MOEMS MGold Pin
Kevin DongRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Krishna PurimetlaRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Kyan LiRSM-LexingtonDanvers, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Patch
Madeline JiangRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Mathew IsacRSM-ActonWestford, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Michael BarskiyRSM-AndoverWinchester, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Mihir VazeRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Milena HarnedRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Neil AbrahamRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Patrick LuRSM-ActonWestford, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Paul KangRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Pavel SverdlovRSM-WinchesterArlington, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Pavitra BalachundharRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Patch
Pria SawhneyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5MOEMS E7
Rishabh NevatiaRSM-SharonWalpole, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Rishi ShettyRSM-SharonSharon, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Rishika AgarwalRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Ritvik GargRSM-AndoverPortsmouth, NH5MOEMS EGold Pin
Riya GuptaRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Saisaketh KoppuRSM-Rocky HillManchester, CT5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Salena TangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Sanjana PulaparthiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA5MOEMS MPatch
Sanketh UdupaRSM-MetroWestNorwood, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Saumya SinghalRSM-ActonLittleton, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Shrish SenthilkumarRSM-MetroWestMedford, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Simon AverbukhRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Svabhu GovindarajRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Theodore HillRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Timothy GuanRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA5MOEMS MSilver Pin
Patch
Varun NannuriRSM-ShrewsburyMarlborough, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Victor NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
Vihaan AgarwalRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
Vincent ZhouRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA5MOEMS ESilver Pin
William DuRSM-SharonCanton, MA5MOEMS EGold Pin
William WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5MOEMS MPatch
YickRen LeongRSM-SharonFranklin, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Zhuoyi ZouRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA5MOEMS EPatch
Aditya KansalRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Aditya KansalRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Akarsh AuroraRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Akarsh AuroraRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Albert YangRSM-NewtonBrighton, MA6MOEMS MGold Pin
Alexandra ZeteaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Andrea Perez-PetkovaRSM-SharonSharon, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Anish GuggilamRSM-MetroWestLittleton, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Anna YangRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Ansh MotianiRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Ansh MotianiRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Archit KumarRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Aritra BeraRSM-Rocky HillRocky Hill, CT6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Arnav BhaktaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Arnav BhaktaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS MSilver Pin
Aryan KaliaRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT6MOEMS EGold Pin
Aryan KumarRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS M20
Ashley XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA6MOEMS MSilver Pin
Brendon WagnerRSM-Rocky HillGlastonbury, CT6MOEMS EGold Pin
Carol YuRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Daniel BanarRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Dhruv ChughRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Divam GuptaRSM-MetroWestAttleboro, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Divam GuptaRSM-MetroWestAttleboro, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Diya SatanurRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Ekaterina BrechkoRSM-AndoverReading, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Elan PengRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA6MOEMS MGold Pin
Elizabeth LiuRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Elizabeth LiuRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Emma SunRSM-NewtonDover, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Emmanuel (aka Eamon) KonRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Felix PrasannaRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Gideon TzafririRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6MOEMS MSilver Pin
Patch
Himani JayantiRSM-MetroWestDover, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Himani JayantiRSM-MetroWestDover, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Ian McLellanRSM-AndoverCentennial, CO6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Ipek KendirciogluRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Jay NagpaulRSM-MetroWestSouth Grafton, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Karthik SeetharamanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS MGold Pin
Karthik SeetharamanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Perfect Score
Kia ChaudharyRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Lauren HernonRSM-SharonCanton, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Logan NgaiRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Lucas PlantRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Mallika ChariRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Mallika ChariRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Mariyam SimonRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Marvin BojkovRSM-NewtonDedham, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Max ChenRSM-SharonSharon, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Meghana ParuchuriRSM-Rocky HillNewington, CT6MOEMS EGold Pin
Nikita BhatRSM-AndoverManchester, NH6MOEMS EGold Pin
Nikita BhatRSM-AndoverManchester, NH6MOEMS MPatch
Pranav sai VadlamudiRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Rahul RamineniRSM-WinchesterNorth Reading, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Rohan SharmaRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Rohith RamanathanRSM-MetroWestHolliston, MA6MOEMS EPatch
Ronak BhagiaRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Ruthvik AyyagariRSM-Rocky HillRocky hill, CT6MOEMS EGold Pin
Rutvik ParikhRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Rutvik ParikhRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Ryan BendremerRSM-MetroWestSherborn, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sameen ShaikRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Sameen ShaikRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Sanjana SinghRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Sanjana SinghRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Sathvik YadanaparthiRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Sheela PanditRSM-SharonNorfolk, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Shivali ChandrasekarRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Shivali ChandrasekarRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Shreya GoudaRSM-AndoverHudson, NH6MOEMS EGold Pin
Sivani ArvapalliRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sneha JaiswalRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Sneha YadavRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sneha YadavRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Sonal GuptaRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sonal GuptaRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Sophia AhmadRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Sophia HanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Spandana VagwalaRSM-ShrewsburySouth Grafton, MA6MOEMS M23
Srijith GomattamRSM-ShrewsburySouth Grafton, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Surya Arjun MuthukumarRSM-ShrewsburyNatick, MA6MOEMS E22
Surya Arjun MuthukumarRSM-ShrewsburyNatick, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Tanush MittalRSM-AndoverReading, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Tanush MittalRSM-AndoverReading, MA6MOEMS MSilver Pin
Tejas DaveRSM-AndoverConcord, NH6MOEMS EPatch
Thanh TranRSM-SharonSharon, MA6MOEMS MSilver Pin
Veena KrishnanRSM-SharonSharon, MA6MOEMS ESilver Pin
Venya KhareRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA6MOEMS M22
Veronika LuchanokRSM-AndoverWindham, NH6MOEMS EGold Pin
Veronika LuchanokRSM-AndoverWindham, NH6MOEMS MPatch
Xerxis PalsetiaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS EGold Pin
Xerxis PalsetiaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6MOEMS MPatch
Aarav ShahRSM-LexingtonCarlisle, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Adway WadekarRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Akul KesarwaniRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Alice WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Perfect Score
Alyssa GuoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Anya HanitchakRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Atharva WelingRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Chandler CheungRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Cindy ZhouRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Cynthia RajeshkannaRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Daniel ZhangRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Emily HuangRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Patch
Emily SunRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Eugene JiangRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Gavin PuRSM-AndoverReading, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Ian DSouzaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Izam KarukappadathRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Jack HernonRSM-SharonCanton, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Jerry ShuRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Joshua LoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Joshua LoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Joshua ShenRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Justin KimRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Kaitlin ChungRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Kevin GuoRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Kevin YuRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Maxwell FanRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7MOEMS M22
Nam PhamRSM-SharonCanton, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Nidhi ByragoniRSM-SharonWeymouth, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Nikita BhatnagarRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Nishith SuraRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7MOEMS EGold Pin
Nishith SuraRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Phevos PaschalidisRSM-NewtonLincoln, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Pratik AlladiRSM-AndoverTewksbury, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Pratusha NouduriRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Priyanka DekaRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Rachel HuRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Raghav SrinivasanRSM-SharonSharon, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Rahul KasibhatlaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Rohit ValivetiRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Shashank JarmaleRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Shreya SriramRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Shruthi KavetiRSM-SharonSharon, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Shruti SrinivasanRSM-SharonAttleboro, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Skyler CheungRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Soham GangopadhyayRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Sribindu SreepadaRSM-SharonSharon, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Suryam GuptaRSM-MetroWestHudson, NH7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Tanisha RajgorRSM-MetroWestAttleboro, MA7MOEMS EPatch
Tanisha RajgorRSM-MetroWestAttleboro, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Tanvi MittalRSM-SharonSharon, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Varun JayantiRSM-MetroWestDover, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Vibha KamathRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Victor Prince VermaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7MOEMS MPatch
Victoria ChenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7MOEMS MSilver Pin
Will SmithRSM-BelmontArlington, MA7MOEMS MGold Pin
Aditya KaushikRSM-ShrewsburyHopkinton, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Advait NeneRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Alexandru NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Anay MehtaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Arjun HegdeRSM-MetroWestSouth grafton, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Arnav GuptaRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Arushi MittalRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Arvind SridharRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Aryaman MalliwalRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Ashwin GaneshRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Athena WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Bharath HeggadahalliRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Brinda PurimetlaRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Eren GulbasRSM-AndoverMethuen, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Haleema SiddiquiRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Isha ChugRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MPatch
James HeRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Kanishk Mishra PothireddyRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Laasya ThatavarthyRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Mihika AbrahamRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Nirali ShendyeRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Richa PillaiRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Rohit JosyulaRSM-MetroWestWalpole, MA8MOEMS MGold Pin
Samar SethRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Shoyaib ShaikRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Soham MahadikRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Sreya NimmagaddaRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Thrusha PuttarajuRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8MOEMS MSilver Pin
Vinayaka DesaiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA8MOEMS MPatch
Xinyun (Coco) MaoRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8MOEMS MPatch


The AMC 10 & 12: American Mathematics Contest

The AMC 10 is arguably the most difficult and prestigious math competition in the US. The test is geared to the most gifted high school math students. The highest scoring AMC 10 and 12 participants are invited to take the AIME (American Invitational Mathematics Exam).

StudentLocationTownGrade
Daniel MaiRSM-ActonActon, MA5AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Shane LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5AIMEYoung Student Cert of Achievement
AIME Particiapation Certificate
Shane LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5AMC 10AHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Alex JinRSM-NewtonJamaica Plain, MA6AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Alex JinRSM-NewtonJamaica Plain, MA6AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Maxwell WangRSM-ActonActon, MA6AIMEUSAJMO qualifier (American MAA Final)
Maxwell WangRSM-ActonActon, MA6AMC 10ADistinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Honor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Michael XingRSM-BelmontBelmont, MA6AIMEHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Michael XingRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA6AMC 10115.2
Shoumik SompallyRSM-ShrewsburyFranklin, MA6AMC 10A69
Adway WadekarRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7AMC 10A78
Aidan HennesseyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Alexander SunRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Alice WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7AMC 10AYoung Student Certificate of Achievement
Amrit SubramanianRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7AMC 10AYoung Student Certificate of Achievement
Basil SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Joshua LoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7AMC 1082.5
Joshua LoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7AMC 1082.5
Markus ElbertRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Markus ElbertRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7AMC 10BHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Achievement Roll
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Robert ShengRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA7AMC 10BAchievement Roll
A. Buddy SeshaRSM-NewtonAndover, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
A. Buddy SeshaRSM-NewtonAndover, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Honor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Alexandru NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 10AYoung Student Certificate of Achievement
Anish KammilaRSM-ActonNashua, NH8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Ari XuanRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AIMEHonor Award
Achievment Roll
#2 at RSM
Ari XuanRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 10BDistinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Honor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Achievement Roll
Ari XuanRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 10BDistinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Honor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Achievement Roll
Athena WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 10A3rd Place in School
Cole EpplingRSM-ActonActon, MA8AIMEYoung Student Cert of Achievement
AIME Particiapation Certificate
Cole EpplingRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 10AHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Colman ConnollyRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Elizabeth XuRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Eric XuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Eric XuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Frank JiaoRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Frank JiaoRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Gautham RaghupathiRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Gyu Hwan ChoiRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Hyunjun AhnRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Hyunjun AhnRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
James HeRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 1090
Joseph KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AIMEYoung Student Cert of Achievement
AIME Particiapation Certificate
Joseph KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 10AHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Joshua LeeRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8AMC 10AYoung Student Certificate of Achievement
Nathan YoonRSM-NewtonSharon, MA8AMC 10BHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Achievement Roll
Nikhil KrishnanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8AMC 10A85.5
Qingxuan (Oscar) ZengRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Samuel ChenRSM-ActonActon, MA8AMC 10AAchievement Roll
Vinayaka DesaiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA8AMC 10A63
William HuangRSM-NewtonWaban, MA8AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Abhinav ChalasaniRSM-ShrewsburyBoylston, MA9AMC 10A58.5
Ethan CoyleRSM-AndoverAndover, MA9AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Kriti SinghRSM-ShrewsburyHudson, MA9AMC 10A103.5
Rishabh PrakashRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA9AMC 1058.5
Shashvat SrivastavaRSM-NewtonWaltham, MA9AMC 10BAchievement Roll
Suhas JeevanandRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA9AMC 10A52.5
Timothy SunRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA9AMC 10B70.5
Alexander ZhongRSM-NewtonWayland, MA10AMC 10BHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Distinguished Honor Roll (Top 1%)
Garrett LuRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA10AMC 1072
Matthew TanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA10AMC 10B93
Ritika RevooriRSM-NewtonSharon, MA10AMC 10BHonor Roll (AIME Qualifier)
Samuel LeeRSM-LexingtonWinchester, MA10AMC 1069
Susan NiRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA11AMC 12Certificate of Distinction (AIME Qualifier)


The first Annual RSM Olympiad

RSM launched our first-ever RSM Olympiad this April. The 75-minute individual competition was designed by international math professionals and featured fun and challenging problems for novices and veteran test takers. Nearly 2,000 participated in the Olympiad which was open to any student grades two through nine.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Aadi DashRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Aarav MehtaRSM-Rocky HillRocky Hill, CT3RSM OlympiadSilver
Aarav SethRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aaron HuangRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Aaron ZhangRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aarush KhareRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Abhinav RajaRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Adrian MittalRSM-NewtonDover, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Agniv SarkarRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Aidan ChenRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
AjayTeja KavuriRSM-NapervilleAurora, IL3RSM OlympiadSilver
Alessandra ManganaroRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Alex LeeRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alex ZhaoRSM-NapervilleWoodridge, IL3RSM OlympiadBronze
Alexander UngRSM-NapervilleNaperville, IL3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Amy KoskiRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3RSM OlympiadGold
Anish SarkarRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Annelise GrossRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Anoushka SudhanandRSM-ActonNorth Chelmsford, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Areesh SathishPrabhuRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Arthur LiRSM-WellesleyArlington, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Ben NirRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Benjamin ZhuRSM-ActonActon, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Brian XueRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA3RSM OlympiadGold
Carly MallickRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Daniel CahillRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Daniel LuRSM-WinchesterMedford, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
David KatsmanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Ebadah KhanRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
FanFan JiangRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Govind VelamoorRSM-SharonSharon, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Haasika YarlagaddaRSM-SunnyvaleSan Ramon, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Hrushikesh SankaranaarayanRSM-AndoverWindham, NH3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ishaan AdhikaryRSM-ActonStow, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Jackson BarmettlerRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Juliana GomezRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Justin LiuRSM-SharonLexington, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Katrina YangRSM-ActonWestford, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Krystal NguyenRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Maksim RomanRSM-NewtonCambridge, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Maya MuhunthanRSM-ActonActon, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Mehr GrewalRSM-BellevueBothell, WA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Naya SingalRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Neil NoriRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Nikhil PesatiRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Phillip HerndonRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Pranamya KeshkamatRSM-LexingtonMalden, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Quinn GiffordRSM-SunnyvaleCampbell, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Ray ZhaoRSM-BelmontBelmont, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Robert FengRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Rudra MalatpureRSM-BellevueKirkland, WA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Ryan ValentineRSM-LexingtonConcord, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Sahil DuaRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Samarth ChetanRSM-NashuaNashua, NH3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Samarth DasRSM-IrvineIrvine, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Sanya BadheRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Shelley TangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Shomak TanRSM-NapervilleSaint Charles, IL3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shrika ChennakesavulaRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sriaditya VaddadiRSM-LexingtonWoburn, MA3RSM OlympiadGold
Stephanie WanRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Stuart Keely-WalkerRSM-Buffalo GroveEvanston, IL3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Tanuj BarmanRSM-WellesleyFramingham, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Tzuriel Justin YuRSM-MetroWestStow, MA3RSM OlympiadGold
Vedant ValluriRSM-SunnyvaleWestford, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Vedanti JoshiRSM-NapervilleDowners Grove, IL3RSM OlympiadSilver
Vedita SawhneyRSM-San JoseCampbell, CA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Vinca LuRSM-CupertinoSan Jose, CA3RSM OlympiadBronze
Will FezzieRSM-SharonWalpole, MA3RSM OlympiadBronze
William MacNeilleRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
William ZhangRSM-WellesleyActon, MA3RSM OlympiadSilver
Aadam MullaRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aadit JanuRSM-NashuaNashua, NH4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aaron StangerRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aarush AgarwalRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Abhay DharnidharkaRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Abhijit NambiarRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Abhijith Kumar BalagurusamyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Abhinav MalviyaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Adam KamenetskyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Adarsh IyerRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Advikar AnanthkumarRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Akhilsai DameraRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Akshath KandadaiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alex KorchevRSM-ActonWestford, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Amy SunRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ananya PrabhakarRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Aneesh RatnalaRSM-LexingtonWoburn, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anette (Anetka) NowakowskiPlainville, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Angelia XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anish ChhabraRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anuj ChordiaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Arthur LiuRSM-ActonSudbury, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Arya BhatRSM-SharonFranklin, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ashmith YeruvaRSM-MiltonBraintree, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Avi GuptaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Ayan ChaudhryRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Bonnie LiRSM-ActonConcord, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Carter LathamRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Catherine LiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Charles FangRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Chengzhi WangRSM-San JoseFolsom, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Chinyoung ShaoRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Daniel BenderskyRSM-WinchesterBedford, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
David JangRSM-SunnyvaleMenlo park, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Dean CardnerRSM-WellesleyNorfolk, MA4RSM OlympiadSilver
Dhrithi RachepalliRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Dylan JewettRSM-NashuaHollis, NH4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Elizabeth ShreyerRSM-SharonSharon, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Erica LeeRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4RSM OlympiadSilver
Evan NingRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Evan ZhangRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Gavin ValentinoRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4RSM OlympiadSilver
Heneni DongRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Henry SwinfordRSM-DallasCarrollton, TX4RSM OlympiadBronze
Himani GuthaRSM-Rocky HillFarmington, CT4RSM OlympiadBronze
Ian OgdenRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Imran SerifovicRSM-MetroWestArlington, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Isaac GoldsteinRSM-BellevueWoodinville, WA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Jacquelyn SongRSM-SharonSharon, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Jeffery ChangRSM-ActonActon, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Jisha RajalaRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jonathan LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Kaloyan DraganovRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Katherine GivenRSM-IrvineIrvine, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Katherine WeiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Kevin ShiRSM-SunnyvaleMountain View, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Kyle ChenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Lauren FogelRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Lewis TuRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA4RSM OlympiadSilver
Linus TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Mason HartlageRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Matthew PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA4RSM OlympiadSilver
Maya SriramRSM-SunnyvaleMountain View, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Mehul AnandRSM-SunnyvaleAliso Viejo, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Melvin ThuRSM-Port WashingtonGreat Neck, NY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Michael MarchevRSM-NewtonSudbury, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Nathan BenniRSM-ActonActon, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Nidhi VadlamudiRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Nithin SenthilvelRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Norah FarooqRSM-SharonSharon, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Olivia XuRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Rohan VenkateshRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Ryan ChinRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadGold
Ryan PatRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Sahasra EnjeetiRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sanandan SashikumarRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Sanjana KadiyalaRSM-ActonActon, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sebastian PrasannaRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Seif NaqviRSM-LouisvilleLexington, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shayla KumaresanRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shivesh MishraRSM-Rocky HillRocky hill, CT4RSM OlympiadBronze
Shreya IyerRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Shubha GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shubha GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY4RSM OlympiadSilver
Shweta SurendarRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sitara PutrevuRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sophia HouRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Suchita TipirneniRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sumanth SuraRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Tanush NaikRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Thomas DuRSM-SharonCanton, MA4RSM OlympiadBronze
Varsha VenkataramanRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4RSM OlympiadBronze
Varshini LoganathanRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Vedant AryanRSM-Rocky HillWallingford, CT4RSM OlympiadBronze
Victor GansonRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Victor YuRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4RSM OlympiadGold
Yashwanth RavipatiRSM-LexingtonWestford, MA4RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Abhinav BapanapalliRSM-AndoverWoburn, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Adam KuechlerRSM-WellesleyWinchester, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Aditi MalpureRSM-Rocky HillManchester, CT5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aditya KoulRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Advay GoelRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Ahilan EraniyanRSM-San MateoSan Ramon, CA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Akshay SeetharamRSM-San MateoRedwood Shores, CA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Alex FrederickRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Alex LoRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Alex TongRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alexander ZhuRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Amanda WangRSM-LexingtonChelmsford, MA5RSM OlympiadGold
Andrey VlasovRSM-Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove, IL5RSM OlympiadSilver
Anjali AsthagiriRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Anush ShahRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Arjun ChandraRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Armaan RaiRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY5RSM OlympiadBronze
Arnav BagadRSM-SunnyvaleSouthborough, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Arya TanneruRSM-DallasSouthlake, TX5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Audrey WeiRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Ayan GhoshRSM-LexingtonWinchester, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Benjamin LuoRSM-ActonWestford, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Benjamin MaRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Boyan LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5RSM OlympiadGold
Caleb MartinRSM-LouisvilleHenryville, IN5RSM OlympiadBronze
Clara LakeRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Daniel IoukhnelRSM-LouisvilleGoshen, KY5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Daniel IoukhnelRSM-LouisvilleGoshen, KY5RSM OlympiadSilver
Daniel MaiRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadGold
Danila PoliannikovRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Dilin MeloniRSM-WellesleyNeedham, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Ella YangRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Evan WangRSM-San MateoFoster City, CA5RSM OlympiadGold
Franciszej PajakRSM-NewtonNorth Dartmouth, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Gabriel StankovichRSM-NewtonBoston, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Gaurav CapilaRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Isabel Vargas-HurlstonRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jason LiRSM-SharonSharon, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Jayanth RaoRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Jessica GuoRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
John HoffmannRSM-NewtonDover, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Justin ShawRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Karina TamRSM-San MateoRedwood City, CA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Kassra EhsanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Katherine LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Kaylee JiRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Krishna PurimetlaRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Kyan LiRSM-LexingtonDanvers, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Michael BarskiyRSM-AndoverWinchester, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Mihir NagarkattiRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Mihir VazeRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Milena HarnedRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Patrick LuRSM-ActonWestford, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rahul BabuRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rebecca SerodioRSM-ActonTyngsborough, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Riley CurranRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rishi GujjarRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Rishi ShettyRSM-SharonSharon, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rithikh PrakashRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Riya GuptaRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Rohan MaheshRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Saanvi ThummalapallyRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Saisaketh KoppuRSM-Rocky HillManchester, CT5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sam KanalyRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Samrit GroverRSM-SunnyvaleFremont, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Sanjana PulaparthiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shane LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Simon KoskiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Siri Vaishnavi GunturiRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Soham DasguptaRSM-WinchesterMalden, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Sophie PearoRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Stephanie LiuRSM-San MateoFoster City, CA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Svabhu GovindarajRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Ted WuRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA5RSM OlympiadGold
Timothy HebardRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Varsha VijayRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Vibha UdayakumarRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Vibha YarlagaddaRSM-SunnyvaleSan Ramon, CA5RSM OlympiadSilver
Victoria LiRSM-ActonActon, MA5RSM OlympiadGold
Vidula MannemRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5RSM OlympiadBronze
Yanxin WangRSM-ActonWestford, MA5RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Akshay AttaluriRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anagha NairRSM-CupertinoCupertino, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Andre OganesianRSM-Port WashingtonOld Bethpage, NY6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ansh MotianiRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anton SpiridonovRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Arjun GirishRSM-ActonActon, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Arjun RastogiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6RSM OlympiadGold
Arnav GuptaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aryan KaliaRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ashley XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Ashvin LoghashankarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6RSM OlympiadGold
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6RSM OlympiadBronze
Brian YinRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Chirag VermaRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA6RSM OlympiadGold
Daniel ZhangRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
David SullivanRSM-NewtonCharlestown, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Dennis DubinchikRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6RSM OlympiadBronze
Disha ChauhanRSM-CupertinoLos Gatos, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Emily WangRSM-NewtonNewton, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Emma SunRSM-NewtonDover, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Eric KimRSM-SharonSharon, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ethan BruntonRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ethan BruntonRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6RSM OlympiadSilver
George MichailovRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Gregory MarchevRSM-NewtonSudbury, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Ian McLellanRSM-AndoverCentennial, CO6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ipek KendirciogluRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ishaan GuptaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jay NagpaulRSM-MetroWestSouth Grafton, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
John LiRSM-ActonWestford, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jonathan DingRSM-ActonActon, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jonathan KimRSM-IrvineFullerton, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Joseph JiaRSM-LexingtonNatick, MA6RSM OlympiadGold
Joshua CohenRSM-ActonSudbury, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Joshua GinzburgRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Justin WangRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Karthik SeetharamanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Katie ChenLexington, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Kevin ZhaoRSM-ActonActon, MA6RSM OlympiadGold
Kevin ZhuRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Malavika VutukuruRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Meghana ParuchuriRSM-Rocky HillNewington, CT6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Michael CaiRSM-ActonActon, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Nicole ZhengRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Nitish KazaRSM-ActonWestford, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Paul SpringerRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6RSM OlympiadBronze
Pavitra BalachundharRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Priyanka DekaRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Rishika AgarwalRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6RSM OlympiadBronze
Ritvik KarthikRSM-ActonActon, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ryan LeeRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Sahil KonduruRSM-LouisvilleCrestwood, KY6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sanjna EnjeetiRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Savi AgarwalRSM-Rocky HillFarmington, CT6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shaswat GanisshanRSM-Rocky HillRocky hill, CT6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sheil PatelRSM-ActonWestford, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shivani VoraRSM-AndoverDover, NH6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shreyas KaasyapRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Simon KurganRSM-BellevueIssaquah, WA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Sneha JaiswalRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Soorya KuppamRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Steven AlexanderRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6RSM OlympiadBronze
Timothy GuanRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA6RSM OlympiadSilver
Ved GhoshRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Vindhya ShigehalliRSM-FremontFremont, CA6RSM OlympiadSilver
William HoustonRSM-NewtonWeston, MA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Yossi MoffRSM-San MateoFoster City, CA6RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aarav ShahRSM-LexingtonCarlisle, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aditya SriramRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Aidan HennesseyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Akhilan GurumoorthyRSM-IrvineIrvine, CA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Akshitha MaqtedarRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Akul KesarwaniRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Alexander SunRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alexandra (Sasha) ProstotaRSM-San JoseLos Gatos, CA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alice WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Alice ZhangRSM-NewtonWayland, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Amy JiangRSM-ActonWestford, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Ananthan SadagopanRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Anirudh NistalaRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Anubhav MondalRSM-LexingtonChelmsford, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Anya SanchorawalaRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Archit KumarRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Ashwin TayurRSM-WellesleyWeston, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ayush KarthickRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ayushman ChoudhuryRSM-Rocky HillEllington, CT7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Basil SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Benjamin JafferRSM-NewtonJamaica plain, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Caroline LairdRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Charan GovarthanarajRSM-ActonWestford, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Daanish QureshiRSM-NewtonWeston, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Daniel LoboRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Darshan KrishnaswamyRSM-AndoverNorth Chelmsford, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
David XieRSM-NewtonBoston, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Elena WilliamsRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7RSM OlympiadGold
Felicia QuanRSM-ActonWestford, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Hanna SkibaRSM-Rocky HillWoodbridge, CT7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Harshitha PandianRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Helen XiaoRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Jake LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
James HuRSM-ActonActon, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
James WangRSM-BellevueMercer Island, WA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jessica ChoRSM-San JoseCuppertino, CA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Jet ChungRSM-WellesleyWayland, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Keshav RameshSouth Windsor, CT7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Kevin GuoRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Kunal KapoorRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Markus ElbertRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Matthew KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA7RSM OlympiadBronze
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Nam PhamRSM-SharonCanton, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Nitsa KanungoRSM-ActonGroton, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rahul KasibhatlaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Rohan PrabhuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rohan PrasadRSM-NewtonBraintree, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Rohil DhaliwalRSM-NewtonWeston, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Sathvik RajasekaranRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Shamreethaa SeenirajRSM-Rocky HillRocky Hill, CT7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shashank JarmaleRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shreeya AroraRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shreya SriramRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Shruthi SriramRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA7RSM OlympiadGold
Shruti GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY7RSM OlympiadGold
Shruti GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY7RSM OlympiadSilver
Shruti SrinivasanRSM-SharonAttleboro, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Skyler CheungRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Timothy PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Trajan EspelienRSM-BellevueMercer Island, WA7RSM OlympiadSilver
Vinay ReddyRSM-San JoseLos Altos Hills, CA7RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Aakash MehtaRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Alexandru NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Arnav GuptaRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8RSM OlympiadBronze
Arun AsthagiriLexington, MA8RSM OlympiadBronze
Arya KondurRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Ashwin GaneshRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Bharath HeggadahalliRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Bikrant Das SharmaRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Eric XuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA8RSM OlympiadBronze
Grace LamPalo Alto, CA8RSM OlympiadBronze
Hyunjun AhnRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Joseph KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Matthew RothRSM-IrvineAliso Viejo, CA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Nathan YoonSharon, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Pranav PataRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Samar SethRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
Sushil MenonRSM-Rocky HillSouth Glastonbury, CT8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Tanvi KrishnanRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA8RSM OlympiadHonorable Mention
Venkat RaoRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA8RSM OlympiadSilver
William HuangRSM-NewtonWaban, MA8RSM OlympiadGold
Shashvat SrivastavaRSM-NewtonWaltham, MA9RSM OlympiadBronze


The Math Kangaroo: International Math Olympiad

Math Kangaroo is an international math competition that enables schoolchildren to compete in mathematics, critical thinking and problem solving against students from more than 40 countries around the world.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Benjamin SawatdiphongRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA0Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Rajarshi MandalRSM-NashuaNashua, NH0Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Alan ImambekRSM-Rocky HillNew Haven, CT1Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Amal BalachundharRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA1Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Anshuman ArunRSM-NashuaNashua, NH1Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Atharv JoshiRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA1Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Atharv RaoRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA1Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Daniel VaismanRSM-LexingtonBillerica, MA1Math Kangaroo41
Ishita GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling green, KY1Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Lawrence TuRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA1Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Vedant ValluriRSM-ActonWestford, MA1Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Adhvay KarthikeyanRSM-AndoverNorth reading, MA2Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Andre BashiriansRSM-LexingtonWaltham, MA2Math Kangaroo51
Anika SivarasaRSM-AndoverAtkinson, NH2Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Anna KatsmanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA2Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Anran LiuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA2Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Anya SinghRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY2Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
April ZhangRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA2Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Arthur GongRSM-BellevueSammamish, WA2Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Clayton SongRSM-WellesleyNewton, MA2Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Daniel CaiRSM-ActonActon, MA2Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Eric ZhangRSM-ActonActon, MA2Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Erica HouRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA2Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Hagop ShahbazyanRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA2Math Kangaroo69
Jack McAuliffeRSM-WellesleyWest Newton, MA2Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Jhanvi DesaiRSM-NashuaNashua, NH2Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Martin DraganovRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA2Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Mihir KotbagiRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA2Math Kangaroo75
Mihir KotbagiRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA2Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Rohan AminRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA2Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Ryka ChopraRSM-San JoseFremont, CA2Math Kangaroo74
Sri sumukh VulavaRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY2Math Kangaroo4th Place State Winner
Sriaditya VaddadiRSM-LexingtonWoburn, MA2Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Tanvi KothavadeRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY2Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Tanvi KothavadeRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY2Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Tayson ChoRSM-WinchesterMelrose, MA2Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Tyler GermainRSM-WellesleyNewton, MA2Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Vedanth IyengarRSM-SharonWestborough, MA2Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Aadi DashRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA3Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner
Aakash GokhaleRSM-CupertinoCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Aaron HuangRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Aarush KhareRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Adrita SamantaRSM-WinchesterMedford, MA3Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Agniv SarkarRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA3Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Alessandra ManganaroRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Alexander CorbettRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Alexia GerogiannisRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Amber LanRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Amy KoskiRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Andrew HaasRSM-StamfordDarien, CT3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Andrew LuoRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Anish SarkarRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA3Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Annelise GrossRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Ariel KhaisRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Arjun ManyemRSM OnlineTroy, MI3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Arnav SinghalRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA3Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Arthur IllidgeRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Aryan AgahtehraniRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY3Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Audrey PaolinoRSM-SharonFoxboro, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Benjamin ZhuRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Bojro DasRSM-LexingtonStow, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Bowen PengRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Bruce McGinleyRSM-WinchesterMelrose, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Carolyn ChenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Charlotte NorrisRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Daniel CahillRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Daniel ChenRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Daniel SaptariRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Daniel StepanyanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
David KatsmanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
David KimRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA3Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Derek QiRSM-WellesleyNatick, MA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Dominic AntonRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Eashan SureshkumarRSM-SharonNorwell, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ebadah KhanRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Emily KuangRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA3Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Emily MaRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA3Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Emily YangRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Emily ZhangRSM-NewtonDover, MA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Eric ChenRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Fedor ProninRSM-LexingtonWaltham, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Govind VelamoorRSM-SharonSharon, MA3Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Henry GreenwoldRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Irith MidhaRSM-ActonWestford, MA3Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Isabel KhaymsRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Ishaan AdhikaryRSM-ActonStow, MA3Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Jackson BarmettlerRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
James KurtoRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY3Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Jason KatzRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA3Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Jeevan DasRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA3Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Jonas XuRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Joshua LeeRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Juliana GomezRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Justin LiuRSM-SharonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Karn ChutinanRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Kaustubh KislayRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Krystal NguyenRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Kyle LinRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Liam LukicRSM-BrooklineWellesley, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Margaret PondRSM-NewtonWaban, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Maya MuhunthanRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Michael JiangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Mikhail ChalakovRSM-BellevueDuvall, WA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Mohitha JayavelRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Nathan GongRSM-BellevueSammamish, WA3Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Nathaniel HillRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Niharika NagpalRSM-BelmontCambridge, MA3Math Kangaroo14
Nikhil PesatiRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Nikhil SankaranRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA3Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Nirmit BrahmaRSM-MetroWestMarlboro, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Oliver ChenRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Pranav AnisingarajuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA3Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Pranav AvadhanamRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Pranav ChivukulaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Ranai ShahRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA3Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Risha SinhaRSM-NewtonNewton Center, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Rishabh MaheshRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Rishabh PrabhuRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Robert FengRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA3Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Rohan TummalaRSM-SunnyvaleSaratoga, CA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Rudra MalatpureRSM-BellevueKirkland, WA3Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Ryan ValentineRSM-LexingtonConcord, MA3Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Samanyu KumarRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Sarah VohraRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Sasha RombakhRSM-San JoseLos Gatos, CA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Satyavardhan MadhavarapuRSM-ShrewsburyWoburn, MA3Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Shelley TangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Siddhant GaneshwaranRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Simon ValentinoRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Smriti RajanRSM-Rocky HillManchester, CT3Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Stephanie WanRSM-WinchesterLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Tej PatelRSM-NashuaNashua, NH3Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Thomas PogorelecRSM-NewtonNewton, MA3Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Thomas SheehanRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Timothy BirkenRSM-SharonSharon, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Tzuriel Justin YuRSM-MetroWestStow, MA3Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Valerie ShuRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Vedita SawhneyRSM-San JoseCampbell, CA3Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Veeral ShroffRSM-CupertinoCupertino, CA3Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Vivek ArvindRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA3Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
8th Place State Winner
Vivek MehtaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Will FezzieRSM-SharonWalpole, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
William HuaRSM-ActonActon, MA3Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
William MacNeilleRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA3Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Yasha BykhovskyRSM-ActonHarvard, MA3Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Zaven KouchakdjianRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA3Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Aadam MullaRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Aarav MaheshRSM-SharonAustin, TX4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Aaron SaldanhaRSM-MetroWestQuincy, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Aaron StangerRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Abhijit NambiarRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Abhijith Kumar BalagurusamyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Ada TsuiRSM-NashuaWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Adam KamenetskyRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Adarsh IyerRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
8th Place State Winner
Adelie BaldoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Aditya RaoRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Adrian WongRSM-NewtonWEstwood, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Ajay WadhwaniRSM-NewtonAuburndale, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Akelan KrishnasamyRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA4Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Akhilsai DameraRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA4Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Akshath KandadaiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Akshay AlluriRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Albert HangRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Alex FilesRSM-MiltonMilton, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Alex KorchevRSM-ActonWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Alice LinRSM-MetroWestSherborn, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Alisa TarasovskayaRSM-Port WashingtonGlen cove, NY4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Alisha MehtaRSM-SharonSharon, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Allison WangRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Alp Derin SonmezRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Alyssa NaoumovRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Amanda WangRSM-LexingtonChelmsford, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Anamaria MicleaRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Ananya PrabhakarRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Anastasia SedunovaRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Andre JiangRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Andrei OpreaRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Andrew VogtsRSM-Port WashingtonGlen Head, NY4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Angela FengRSM-MetroWestSherborn, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Aniket GuptaRSM-CupertinoCupertino, IL4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Anirudh WarrierRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Anish ChhabraRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Anish JainRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
9th Place State Winner
Anish MittalRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Arielle ZaydenmanRSM-LexingtonBrookline, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Arnav AroraRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Arseniy UspenskiyRSM-BellevueSeattle, WA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Arya BhatRSM-SharonFranklin, MA4Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Aryan MagoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Ashley WangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Ashmith YeruvaRSM-MiltonBraintree, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ashwina BangariRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Atul PhadkeRSM-NashuaNashua, NH4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Atul VasanRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Ava ArmbrusterRSM-BellevueSeattle, WA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Ava WangRSM-NewtonDuxbury, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Avi GuptaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Ayan ChaudhryRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Ayan NayakRSM-MetroWestShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ayush ChakrabortyRSM-ActonNashua, NH4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Ayush KumarRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Ben NirRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Benjamin KatsevRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Bharath PalanisamyRSM-NewtonWaltham, MA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Billy KrugerRSM-BrooklynBrooklyn, NY4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Boyan LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Brendan ZankowskiRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Caleb GriffithsRSM-WinchesterBelmont, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Catherine LiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Cecilia HetlingRSM-ActonConcord, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Chengzhi WangRSM-San JoseFolsom, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Daniel BenderskyRSM-WinchesterBedford, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Daniel HaRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Daniel HaRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Daniel ZhaoRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Danny GallagherRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
David BronshvaygRSM-MetroWestWorcester, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
David TongRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Dayus GohelRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Dea GuptaRSM-ShrewsburyNorth Grafton, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Dean CardnerRSM-WellesleyNorfolk, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Derek DaysRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Dhruv PenumatsaRSM-AndoverStratham, NH4Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Divya NarayananRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Elena FerrariRSM-WinchesterCambridge, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
Eshan KhireRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Ethan Kasparian WeismanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Ethan KuangRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Ethan LaiRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Eujeong ChoiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Evan NingRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Ezra MyersonRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Gabriella GuideroRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Gavin ValentinoRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Grace DeStefanoRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Grace HuRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Haadi BilalRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Haruki OharaRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Heneni DongRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Hridai DharanRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Imran SerifovicRSM-WinchesterArlington, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Iris TianRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Isaac ChuRSM-SunnyvaleLos Altos, CA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Isabel RanaRSM-ActonWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Isabelle De FontaineRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Jack SheehanRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Jacquelyn SongRSM-SharonSharon, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Jasmine XingRSM-LexingtonWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Jason FengRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Jason SongRSM-LexingtonWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Jay WarrierRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Jeffery ChangRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Jeffrey LamRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Jenna WeylmanRSM-SharonWalpole, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Jessica LiRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Jisha RajalaRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
John DolanRSM-MetroWestBelmont, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Jonathan LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Joseph WangRSM-NewtonBoston, MA4Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Julia XiaoRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Justin ChenRSM-FranklinFranklin, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Kaavya KumaranRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Kaloyan DraganovRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Karla SahinRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Kate HeitmeyerRSM-BellevueKirkland, WA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Katherine WeiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Kyle ChenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Lauren FogelRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Leo ShraybmanRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Leonardo SerodioRSM-ActonTyngsborough, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Leonid BurlakRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Liana WarnakulasooriyaRSM-FranklinFranklin, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Lillian MitchellRSM-ActonMaynard, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Linus TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Lithesh GorijalaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Luka DolgovRSM-StamfordGreenwich, CT4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Luke PepinRSM-ActonHarvard, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Makaila KimRSM-SunnyvaleMountain View, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Maria ChrysafisRSM-SunnyvaleSaratoga, CA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Mark GhiuRSM-MarbleheadDanvers, MA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Matteo SantagataRSM-NewtonJamaica Plain, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Matthew PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Maya GervitsRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Maya SriramRSM-SunnyvaleMountain View, CA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Maya VernazzaRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Medhasri JeggaRSM-ActonWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Melvin ThuRSM-Port WashingtonGreat Neck, NY4Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Michael MarchevRSM-NewtonSudbury, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Minqing DongRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Nadia MustafaRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Natasha DalviRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Nathan BenniRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Neel KolheRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Nidhi VadlamudiRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Niketh AnnareddyRSM-SharonSharon, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Nikhil KarthikeyanRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Nikhil MathihalliRSM-SunnyvaleSaratoga, CA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Niko TodorovRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA4Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Nithin ChandraRSM-ActonNorth Chelmsford, MA4Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Nithya RajeshkannaRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA4Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Olivia XuRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Om KannanRSM-SunnyvaleMilpitas, CA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Om SharmaRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Owen ZhangRSM-BellevueRedwood City, CA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Peter LiangRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Pradyu GubbalaRSM-SharonFoxboro, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Prajna UpadhyayaRSM-ActonWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Pranathi RavipatiRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Pranav VegullaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Prithviraj VarmaRSM-WellesleyNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Radhika HedaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Ram BhattRSM-WellesleyNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Rashi SharmaRSM-CupertinoLos altos, CA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Rianna SantraRSM-ActonTyngsboro, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Rishabh TumminkattiRSM-NashuaBedford, NH4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Rishi GujjarRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA4Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Rishvik RaviRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Riya RajeevanRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Rohan KelkarRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Rohan SethRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Rohit RamineniRSM-WinchesterNorth Reading, MA4Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Rohith ChadalawadaRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Roman KazinetsRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ronak RameshRSM-Rocky HillMiddletown, CT4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Ronald AungRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Rowan SantosRSM-ActonWestford, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ruchir BanerjeeRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Ryan PatRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Ryone MukherjeeRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA4Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Saahil PatnaikRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Saanve BathulaRSM-Rocky HillFarmington, CT4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Sainitish OmprakashRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Sam ElkertonRSM-SharonNorth Attleboro, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Samuel DuRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Sanandan SashikumarRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Sanjana GudipatiRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Sanjay SrinathRSM-AndoverAndover, MA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Saranya RaghavendraRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Sasha KanekoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Sayomik SettRSM-ActonChelmsford, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Sebastian PrasannaRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA4Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Shalin SinhaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
Shayla KumaresanRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Shiven AjwaliyaRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Shivesh MishraRSM-Rocky HillRocky hill, CT4Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Shreya SudarshanRSM-Rocky HillAvon, CT4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Shreyes BalajiRSM-SharonSharon, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Shubha GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY4Math Kangaroo8th Place State Winner
Siluna BogamuwaRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Siri VadlamudiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Sohan AlleshwaramRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Sophia HouRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA4Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Sophie KonRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Spiros GerogiannisRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Srivatsan RamanujamRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
18th Place State Winner
Suchita TipirneniRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Suchita TipirneniRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Suhas KarriRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Sumanth SuraRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Suvam ChakrabortyRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Suzanne PogorelecRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Swann LiRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Syeda QuadriRSM-SunnyvaleSanta clara, CA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Tatjana KuznetsovaRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Teagan SwintRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
Thomas DuRSM-SharonCanton, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Tim PoznianskyRSM-SunnyvaleCampbell, CA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Trishna NikteRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Tuhina ParidaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Usman KhanRSM-SharonSharon, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Varsha VenkataramanRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Varun FuloriaRSM-San JoseLos Altos, CA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Vedant AryanRSM-Rocky HillWallingford, CT4Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Venkata Samohit DuggireddyRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA4Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Victor GansonRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Victor LonginovRSM-MetroWestMarlborough, MA4Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Viraj KarthikRSM-ActonActon, MA4Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Vivian LinRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Will NarasimhanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA4Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Yael ZayatsRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA4Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Yoon KongRSM-IrvineIrvine, CA4Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Yoshino WatanabeRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA4Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Zoe HuangRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA4Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Aahan MehraRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Adeliene ShanahanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Aditya KoulRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Alex LoRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Alicia LiRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Anna KimRSM-SunnyvalePalo Alto, CA5Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Annika SavlaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Anyee LiRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA5Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Ariel SkolnickRSM-NewtonBoston, MA5Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Ashley HuRSM-San JoseLos Altos Hills, CA5Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Benjamin MaRSM-ActonActon, MA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Benjamin WangRSM-SharonSharon, MA5Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Boris PekarRSM OnlineCharleston, SC5Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Caleb MartinRSM-LouisvilleHenryville, IN5Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Christopher SalvaggioRSM-Rocky HillAvon, CT5Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Clara LakeRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Daniel MaiRSM-ActonActon, MA5Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Daniel XieRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Daria AlexandrovaRSM OnlineMorrisville, NC5Math Kangaroo52
Deekshitha KasaganiRSM-LexingtonBillerica, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Dylan YeeRSM-NewtonNewton, MA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Embre MisickoRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Erica LeeRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Harry WangRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Hrishi PatilRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Ishaan SirsingandlaRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA5Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Jatin DasRSM-SunnyvaleMenlo Park, CA5Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Jordan IanakievRSM-LexingtonMedford, MA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Katherine LiuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Kaylee JiRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Kira TitovaRSM-StamfordNew Canaan, CT5Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Kushal SharmaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Kyan LiRSM-LexingtonDanvers, MA5Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Lewis TuRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Madeline JiangRSM-MetroWestNorthborough, MA5Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Mehul AnandRSM-SunnyvaleAliso Viejo, CA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Michael ChengRSM-ActonWestford, MA5Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Mihir NagarkattiRSM-ActonActon, MA5Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
Nidhi MathihalliRSM-SunnyvaleSaratoga, CA5Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Patrick LuRSM-ActonWestford, MA5Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Peter KurtoRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY5Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Rebecca SerodioRSM-ActonTyngsborough, MA5Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Ricky FangRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA5Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Rishika AgarwalRSM-AndoverAndover, MA5Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Rohan MaheshRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA5Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Rohan VenkateshRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Salena TangRSM-WinchesterWinchester, MA5Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Sarah FuRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo5th Place National Winner
Saumya SinghalRSM-ActonLittleton, MA5Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Shane LeeRSM-ActonCarlisle, MA5Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Steve ZhangRSM-SunnyvaleRedwood City, CA5Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
Ted WuRSM-MetroWestSudbury, MA5Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Veronika MorozRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Vibha UdayakumarRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA5Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Victor YuRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Victoria LiRSM-ActonActon, MA5Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Vidyadhari VedulaRSM OnlineLawrenceville, NJ5Math Kangaroo69
William DuRSM-SharonCanton, MA5Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
YickRen LeongRSM-SharonFranklin, MA5Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Zhuoyi ZouRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA5Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Aaron KocRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA6Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
8th Place State Winner
Albert YangRSM-NewtonBrighton, MA6Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Alex ArnellRSM-NewtonWaltham, MA6Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Andrey OtvaginRSM-San JoseCampbell, CA6Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Anthony TheRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Arnav BhaktaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Aryan KaliaRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT6Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Ashley XuRSM-SharonSharon, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Ashly BeresnitzkyRSM-MarbleheadMalden, MA6Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Ashvin LoghashankarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Aveen NagpalRSM-BelmontCambridge, MA6Math Kangaroo61
Ayca BulbulRSM OnlineBlacksburg, VA6Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Brian YinRSM-MetroWestNatick, MA6Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Chirag VermaRSM-BellevueRedmond, WA6Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
David SullivanRSM-NewtonCharlestown, MA6Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
Elan PengRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA6Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Elisha RogatchRSM-SharonRaynham, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Emily WangRSM-NewtonNewton, MA6Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
Ethan BruntonRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Gabriel SternRSM-NewtonNewton Lower Fal, MA6Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Geena KumaranRSM OnlineRockville, MD6Math Kangaroo58
Himani JayantiRSM-MetroWestDover, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Ishaan MantripragadaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA6Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Ishan KumarRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT6Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Jaemoon LeeRSM-NewtonQuincy, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Joshua GinzburgRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA6Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Karthik SeetharamanRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA6Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Kevin ZhaoRSM-ActonActon, MA6Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Krishna KuchibhotlaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6Math Kangaroo91
Mariyam SimonRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Maya SmithRSM OnlineState College, PA6Math Kangaroo8th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Meghana ParuchuriRSM-Rocky HillNewington, CT6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Michael CaiRSM-ActonActon, MA6Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Nimaiy MathurRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Oliver WynerRSM-NewtonNewton, MA6Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Phevos PaschalidisRSM-WellesleyLincoln, MA6Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Powell ZhangRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
Raina WuRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA6Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Reetom GangopadhyayRSM-NewtonSudbury, MA6Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
Ritvik KarthikRSM-ActonActon, MA6Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Ryan LeeRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA6Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Ryan O'MearaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Shivani VoraRSM-AndoverDover, NH6Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Sneha JaiswalRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA6Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Sophia HanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Stella ShenRSM-AndoverAndover, MA6Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Steven AlexanderRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY6Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Tanush MittalRSM-AndoverReading, MA6Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Thanh TranRSM-SharonSharon, MA6Math Kangaroo1st Place National Winner (Gold Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Theo DattaRSM-NewtonBoston, MA6Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Theodore GlaeserRSM-NewtonWeston, MA6Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Yan BelakurskiRSM-LexingtonWestford, MA6Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Yashwanth GokarakondaRSM OnlineLittle rock, AR6Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Aarav ShahRSM-LexingtonCarlisle, MA7Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Aaroosh RamadoraiRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
7th Place State Winner
Anhad SawhneyRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Anirud (Ani) AggarwalRSM OnlineLos Altos, CA7Math Kangaroo62
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
10th Place State Winner
Basil SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Berk UnverRSM-NewtonWaban, MA7Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Cindy ZhouRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA7Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Daniel ZhangRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
4th Place State Winner
Eugene JiangRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA7Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Gavin PuRSM-AndoverReading, MA7Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Irina SakharovaRSM OnlineFort worth, TX7Math Kangaroo40
Jack HernonRSM-SharonCanton, MA7Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Leon ZeltserRSM-NewtonBedford, MA7Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Luke NuwarRSM OnlineAnnapolis, MD7Math Kangaroo60
Lydia ThibaultRSM-AndoverBradford, MA7Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Markus ElbertRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Matthew KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA7Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7Math Kangaroo11th Place National Winner
6th Place State Winner
Nam PhamRSM-SharonCanton, MA7Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Priyanka DekaRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Ranga ChennakesavulaRSM-LouisvilleProspect, KY7Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Sharath JegannathanRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Shruti GautamRSM-LouisvilleBowling Green, KY7Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Varun JayantiRSM-MetroWestDover, MA7Math Kangaroo20th Place National Winner
Yavor LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Aakash MehtaRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY8Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Aditya KaushikRSM-ShrewsburyHopkinton, MA8Math Kangaroo2nd Place National Winner (Silver Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Advait NeneRSM-MetroWestHopkinton, MA8Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Alexandru NedelescuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Anthony WilkinsonRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA8Math Kangaroo19th Place National Winner
Ari XuanRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Arya KondurRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8Math Kangaroo16th Place National Winner
Ashwin GaneshRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Bharath HeggadahalliRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Colman ConnollyRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Ekaterina BogdanovaRSM OnlineCary, NC8Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Eric XuRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA8Math Kangaroo4th Place National Winner
2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)
Joseph KalarickalRSM-ActonBoxborough, MA8Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8Math Kangaroo14th Place National Winner
9th Place State Winner
Lucy KisovaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Michael LiuRSM-MetroWestWayland, MA8Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Michelle FreemanRSM-NashuaLitchfield, NH8Math Kangaroo3rd Place State Winner (White Ribbon)
Nathan YoonRSM-NewtonSharon, MA8Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Prachi KelkarRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA8Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Richa PillaiRSM-MetroWestSouthborough, MA8Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Samuel ChenRSM-ActonActon, MA8Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Samuel SheehanRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8Math Kangaroo7th Place National Winner
Serena HanRSM-ActonActon, MA8Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Shreya JainRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA8Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Surya SureshRSM-MetroWestSouth Grafton, MA8Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
Tanuj SurapaneniRSM-ShrewsburyWorcester, MA8Math Kangaroo18th Place National Winner
William HuangRSM-NewtonWaban, MA8Math Kangaroo10th Place National Winner
Alexandra KrylovaRSM-MetroWestFranklin, MA9Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Daniel PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA9Math Kangaroo15th Place National Winner
Duane LathropRSM-LouisvilleCrestwood, KY9Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Gregory ZelevinskyRSM-SharonSharon, MA9Math Kangaroo9th Place National Winner
1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Krishanu DattaRSM-SharonSharon, MA9Math Kangaroo17th Place National Winner
Michael PristinRSM-NewtonWestford, MA9Math Kangaroo13th Place National Winner
Riddhimaa SinhaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA9Math Kangaroo3rd Place National Winner (Bronze Medal)
Sidharth SundarRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY9Math Kangaroo12th Place National Winner
Sidharth SundarRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY9Math Kangaroo1st Place State Winner (Blue Ribbon)
Syed QuadriRSM-San JoseSanta clara, CA9Math Kangaroo6th Place National Winner
Grigory KhanykovRSM-BellevueBellevue, WA11Math Kangaroo2nd Place State Winner (Red Ribbon)


The Johns Hopkins University Center for Talented Youth

The Johns Hopkins Center for Talented Youth administers SAT and ACT exams, standardized tests that are usually administered to college bound juniors, to 7th and 8th graders in order to identify and develop the talent of the most advanced K-12 learners worldwide. Middle school students who score 600 or above on the math SAT are identified as talented youth.

StudentLocationTownGrade
Arnav BansalRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA2JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Jack McAuliffeRSM-WellesleyWest Newton, MA2JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Sriaditya VaddadiRSM-LexingtonWoburn, MA2JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Sriaditya VaddadiRSM-LexingtonWoburn, MA2JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Dominic AntonRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA3JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Nicholas DoleschelRSM OnlinePhiladelphia, PA3JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Vivek MehtaRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA3JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Alice LinRSM-MetroWestSherborn, MA4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Andrew ThompsonRSM OnlineWashington, DC4JH CTY: SCAT83%
Arush SharmaRSM-MetroWestFramingham, MA4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Boris SmaguineRSM-StamfordGreenwich, CT4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Boyan LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Krishnaveni ParvataneniRSM-SunnyvaleSanta Clara, CA4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Lindsey SpaldingRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Rishi GujjarRSM-WinchesterWoburn, MA4JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Grant SpaldingRSM-LouisvilleLouisville, KY5JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Jordan IanakievRSM-LexingtonMedford, MA5JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Mihir VazeRSM-LexingtonBedford, MA5JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Milena HarnedRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA5JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Rohan BadaniRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA5JH CTY: SCAT99% Percentile
Rohan BandaruRSM-LexingtonWInchester, MA5JH CTY: SCAT484
Saanvi ThummalapallyRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA5JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Simon KoskiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA5JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Vibha UdayakumarRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA5JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Vidyadhari VedulaRSM OnlineLawrenceville, NJ5JH CTY: SCAT90%
Zackary TuzarRSM-San MateoHillsborough, CA5JH CTY: SCAT505
Akshay AravindRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA6JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Ipek KendirciogluRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA6JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Jennifer CooperRSM-LexingtonCambridge, MA6JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Jordan IanakievRSM-LexingtonMedford, MA6JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Paul (P.J.) GriffithsRSM-WinchesterBelmont, MA6JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
William HoustonRSM-NewtonWeston, MA6JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
William HoustonRSM-NewtonWeston, MA6JH CTY: SSATHigh Honors
Yavor LitchevRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA6JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Aditya RamabadranRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Adway WadekarRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7JH CTY: SCAT99% Percentile
Ahmed BekdashRSM-LexingtonWatertown, MA7JH CTY: SAT I490
Aidan BurtRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I680
Aishik BhattacharyyaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aishik BhattacharyyaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Akhilan GurumoorthyRSM-IrvineIrvine, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Alex ChauRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Alexander MalakovRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Alice WuRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Alice ZhangRSM-NewtonWayland, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Alyssa GuoRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Amelia ChengRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I620
Andrew AlmasryRSM-NewtonMilton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Andrew YangRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anna DymchenkoRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anya SanchorawalaRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I640
Arnav MishraRSM-SharonWalpole, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Arnav SawantRSM-SharonAttleboro, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aryan MayorRSM-ShrewsburySouth grafton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ashwin RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ayush KarthickRSM-MetroWestWestborough, MA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Basil SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ben WorkmanRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA7JH CTY: SAT I680
Ben WorkmanRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA7JH CTY: SAT I680
Benjamin ChernRSM-Rocky HillWest Hartford, CT7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Berk UnverRSM-NewtonWaban, MA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Catherine ChenRSM-NewtonNeedham, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Chen-chen SongRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I760
Chen-chen SongRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I740
Christopher SousounisRSM-ActonActon, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Cindy ZhouRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Daniel AzimiRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Daonysos HatzigiannisRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I600
Dora HuRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Edward WeiRSM-AndoverNorth reading, MA7JH CTY: SAT I680
Edward WeiRSM-AndoverNorth reading, MA7JH CTY: SAT I650
Elizabeth ZhongRSM-NewtonWayland, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Emily HuangRSM-LexingtonAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Emily HuangRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Emily SunRSM-NewtonWest Roxbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ernest ElliotRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA7JH CTY: SAT I470
Esha UmbarkarRSM-SunnyvaleSaratoga, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ethan BlonderRSM-NewtonMashpee, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ethan TangRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eugene YoonRSM-CupertinoCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eugene YoonRSM-CupertinoCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eva MoughanRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Felix XuRSM-LexingtonBelmont, MA7JH CTY: SAT I740
Gregory ZemanRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Harshitha PandianRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Harshitha PandianRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Harshitha PandianRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Hugo YuRSM OnlineLeawood, KS7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Isha MistryRSM-AndoverSalem, NH7JH CTY: SAT I600
Jessica ChoRSM-San JoseCuppertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jessie LiuRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jet ChungRSM-WellesleyWayland, MA7JH CTY: SAT I690
Jet ChungRSM-WellesleyWayland, MA7JH CTY: SAT I710
Joshua PeirceRSM-LexingtonConcord, MA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Julia ZelevinskyRSM-SharonSharon, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Justin KimRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I680
Kabir ReddyRSM-AndoverNewburyport, MA7JH CTY: SAT I620
Kaitlin ChungRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I640
Kevin GuoRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I740
Mackenzie ThomasRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I560
Mahima DasRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA7JH CTY: SCAT87% Percentile
Meghana DhruvRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Michael StankovichRSM-NewtonBoston, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Michelle NazarethRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Miles Sondergaard JensenRSM-NewtonHolliston, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nam PhamRSM-SharonCanton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Naman SinghalRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Natalie JainRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nathan LiRSM-NewtonAuburndale, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nathan ZhangRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nethra VasudevanRSM-NewtonBillerica, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nethra VasudevanRSM-NewtonBillerica, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nikhil ShanbhagRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Paul ChenRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Pratheek KuimandaRSM-AndoverWoburn, MA7JH CTY: SAT I670
Pratik AlladiRSM-AndoverTewksbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT I700
Riya MishraRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Rohan PrabhuRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Rushil YerrabelliRSM-Rocky HillWest hartford, CT7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ruthvik AyyagariRSM-Rocky HillRocky hill, CT7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Rutvik GandhasriRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sarah FujimoriRSM-San JoseMenlo Park, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sathvik RajasekaranRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shashank JarmaleRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shashank JarmaleRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA7JH CTY: SAT I740
Shivani BelambeRSM-LexingtonTewksbury, MA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Shreya JhaRSM-NewtonNorwood, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Soham GangopadhyayRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sreetej DigumarthiRSM-NewtonTewksbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Srihas DamaRSM-SharonWalpole, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Surya MeiyappanRSM-LexingtonJamaica Plain, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Tal EizenbergRSM-NewtonNewton, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Tarek SoufiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Thomas McGallRSM-San JosePalo Alto, CA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Timothy PalamarchukRSM-WinchesterGreat Falls, VA7JH CTY: SCATHigh Honors
Victor Prince VermaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Vincent CandelaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I610
William LawlorRSM-WellesleyWellesley, MA7JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Yashas BasavarajappaRSM-AndoverAndover, MA7JH CTY: SAT I660
Aadria BagchiRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aarushi AggarwalRSM-NewtonWayland, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aayush SethRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aditya KaushikRSM-ShrewsburyHopkinton, MA8JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Aditya KulashekarRSM-San JoseLos Gatos, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aditya SharmaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Afnaan QureshiRSM-NewtonWeston, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ajay KeshavaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Akshara IyerRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I770
Amanda PiraniRSM-AndoverWindham, NH8JH CTY: SAT I670
Amneet BaggaRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Andrew ShiRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anirudh BharadwajRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anish VasudevanRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anjali HamadaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Anushka TahilianiRSM-San JosePalo Alto, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Arseniy BalkarovRSM-NewtonBelmont, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Aryaman MalliwalRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I740
Benjamin MacDonaldRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT I590
Bikrant Das SharmaRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Boaz NakhimovskyRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Brototi NandiRSM-SharonAttleboro, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Daniel ZiperRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
David TverskoyRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I720
Dorra GuermaziRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Elizabeth WilkinsRSM-NewtonCanton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eren GulbasRSM-AndoverMethuen, MA8JH CTY: SAT I720
Eric JiaRSM-San JosePalo Alto, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eric ZhangRSM-SharonSharon, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Esha JunankarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT I510
Ethan YuRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Eura ChoiRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Frank JiaoRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Gautam PakalaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Gautham RaghupathiRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Haleema SiddiquiRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jaden FarquharRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jai UparkarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT I580
James HeRSM-ShrewsburyShrewsbury, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jamin LiuRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Jatin Sai PonnathotaRSM-Rocky HillSouth Windsor, CT8JH CTY: SAT I700
Jonathan NeduvaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Joshua LiuRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Joshua LiuRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Katelynn NgoRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT I520
Katie StevoRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Kevin DaiRSM-ShrewsburyNorthborough, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Krishna GirkarRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Krishna PatelRSM-SunnyvaleSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Kshitij (Krish) AgarwalRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Kushal ChigatiRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Lakshay MaharanaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Lalit MavuduriRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Lev PolonskyRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Linda GohRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Maggie NeedhamRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Mahdi HamadRSM-AndoverManchester, NH8JH CTY: SAT I700
Mahi KollaRSM-San JoseLos Altos, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Maria ThomasRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Maya JosephRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Meenakshi ThummisiRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Michael ThompsonRSM-San JoseModesto, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Michelle LiRSM-NewtonWayland, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Miles SwankRSM-AndoverWindham, NH8JH CTY: SAT I620
Mishti GokhaleRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Mo Re KimRSM-ShrewsburyWestborough, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nadia WongRSM-ShrewsburySouthborough, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Natasha LeeRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nicholas MummRSM-San JoseLos Altos Hills, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nikita SethRSM-LexingtonArlington, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nikitha KalahastiRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nilay PangrekarRSM-NewtonMansfield, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Nirali ShendyeRSM-MetroWestAshland, MA8JH CTY: SAT I680
Niranjana KulkarniRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Noble PaulRSM-ShrewsburyNorth Grafton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Prachi KelkarRSM-NewtonWellesley, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Pranav KadiyalaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Pranav KumarRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Pranav PataRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Pranavi ManchikantiRSM-SunnyvaleMilpitas, CA8JH CTY: SAT I530
Pratik KamanboinaRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Praveen ManimaranRSM-SunnyvaleCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT I530
Qingxuan (Oscar) ZengRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Rachael GarciaRSM-SharonSharon, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Rachana MuvvalaRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Rachel ThompsonRSM-San JoseModesto, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Raghavi MavuduriRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT I480
Rahul NairRSM-San JoseCampbell, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Ranya PaulRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA8JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Ranya PaulRSM-LexingtonBurlington, MA8JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Rishav MitraRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Robert MosherRSM-NewtonWeston, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Roshni BhatRSM-AndoverBillerica, MA8JH CTY: SAT I640
Saimanas EnduriRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sameer ChowdhuryRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Samir RashidRSM-San JoseMenlo park, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Samuel SheehanRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I720
Sanjana KotaSharon, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors Award
Sanjana NarayananRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sarika DesaiRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sarina SinghRSM-San JoseSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Savelei NemchukRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I660
Sayan ShawRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Serena CaiRSM-NewtonWestwood, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shamama SirroonRSM-SharonSharon, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shreyas NarayananRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shruthi SriramRSM-SunnyvaleSunnyvale, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Siddhant PratapRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Sidney WenRSM-NewtonWest newton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Siyona SureshRSM-San JoseSaratoga, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Soham MahadikRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I720
Sonya VoloboiRSM-AndoverChelmsford, MA8JH CTY: SAT I720
Sreyas DhulipalaRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Stavan ShahRSM-NewtonBurlinton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Suryam GuptaRSM-MetroWestHudson, NH8JH CTY: ACTHigh Honors
Tanvi KrishnanRSM-San JoseSan jose, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Timothy BorunovRSM-NewtonWeymouth, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Varsha SubramanyamRSM-San JoseCupertino, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Vedant BhatterRSM-CupertinoFremont, CA8JH CTY: SAT I370
Vinay ReddyRSM-San JoseLos Altos Hills, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Viraj GorthiRSM-San JoseSanta Clara, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Virginia LittleRSM-AndoverNewburyport, MA8JH CTY: SAT I700
Vishnu RanganathRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I660
William HuangRSM-NewtonWaban, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Xinyun (Coco) MaoRSM-AndoverNorth Andover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I650
Yasmin GulbasRSM-AndoverAndover, MA8JH CTY: SAT I660
Yugam SatijaRSM-San JoseMilpitas, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Yugam SatijaRSM-San JoseMilpitas, CA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Yulian YeRSM-AndoverWindham, NH8JH CTY: SAT I690
Zackary TaherianRSM-Rocky HillGuilford, CT8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Zebulon ErdosRSM-BrooklineBrookline, MA8JH CTY: SAT I740
Zhiqing ZhouRSM-NewtonNewton, MA8JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Duncan PeckhamRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA9JH CTY: SAT I650
Leila MamedovaRSM-NewtonBrookline, MA9JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Maxim KoretskyRSM-CupertinoSunnyvale, MA9JH CTY: SAT IHigh Honors
Shiv ChandraRSM-LexingtonLexington, MA9JH CTY: SSAT800
Valeria HunterRSM-MarbleheadMarblehead, MA9JH CTY: SAT I730
Chithra RajanRSM-San JoseSan Jose, CA10JH CTY: SAT I660
Go to top